Ir para acessibilidade
inicio do conteúdo

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (86)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
2024.1
20241010077 AILKA BARROS BARBOSA  
Orientador:   FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA PIRES(Orientador)
20241010068 ALEXSANDRO DOS SANTOS LOPES  
Orientador:   SILVANA MARIA MOURA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241010282 ANA FLÁVIA SANTOS DA SILVA  
Orientador:   NIVALDO DE JESUS SILVA SOARES JUNIOR (Orientador)
20241010460 ANTONIO RICARDO MATOS DA SILVA  
Orientador:   BRUNO BAVARESCO GAMBASSI (Orientador)
20241010086 CINTIA SOUSA RODRIGUES  
Orientador:   BRUNO BAVARESCO GAMBASSI (Orientador)
20241009826 DENISE CARVALHO TORRES  
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO NEVES AMORIM(Orientador)
20241009906 ELYSREJANE FERREIRA PACHECO  
Orientador:   NIVALDO DE JESUS SILVA SOARES JUNIOR (Orientador)
20241010255 ERICA RODRIGUES DA SILVA  
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO NEVES AMORIM(Orientador)
20241009808 FÁBIO HENRIQUE FRANÇA DUTRA  
Orientador:   ANTONIO COPPI NAVARRO(Orientador)
20241009960 FELIPE BISPO RIBEIRO JUNIOR  
Orientador:   CARLOS JOSE MORAES DIAS(Orientador)
20241009835 FERNANDA BERNADETH MONTEIRO FERREIRA  
Orientador:   HERIKSON ARAUJO COSTA(Orientador)
20241010451 IZABELLA CAROLINE DE SOUSA DIAS  
Orientador:   CINTHYA WALTER(Orientador)
20241010380 JAYANE SANTANA SANTOS  
Orientador:   MARCOS ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO (Orientador)
20241010406 JOÃO CARLOS AMORIM JUNIOR  
Orientador:   JANAINA DE OLIVEIRA BRITO MONZANI(Orientador)
20241010246 LAIZA FERNANDA CHAGAS DA SILVA  
Orientador:   FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA PIRES(Orientador)
20241009755 LETICIA PADILHA MENDES  
Orientador:   ALMIR VIEIRA DIBAI FILHO(Orientador)
20241009764 LUCAS MIQUEIAS SILVA ABREU  
Orientador:   CARLOS JOSE MORAES DIAS(Orientador)
20241010470 LUCAS TAVARES GOMES  
Orientador:   BRUNO BAVARESCO GAMBASSI (Orientador)
20241010442 LUCIA HELENA MOREIRA LIMA TEIXEIRA  
Orientador:   ANDREA DIAS REIS (Orientador)
20241009853 LUKA MARTINS GARCES  
Orientador:   CRISTIANO TEIXEIRA MOSTARDA(Orientador)
20241010059 MARCELE MARTINS OLIVEIRA  
Orientador:   SERGIO AUGUSTO ROSA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20241009728 MARIANE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO  
Orientador:   DANIELLE DA SILVA DIAS(Orientador)
20241009844 MILENA DA SILVA BACELAR  
Orientador:   FLAVIA CASTELLO BRANCO VIDAL CABRAL(Orientador)
20241010489 MÔNICA KARINA COSTA JANSEN  
Orientador:   FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA PIRES(Orientador)
20241010264 PATRICIA ADRIANA CORREA LOBATO CARDOZO  
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO NEVES AMORIM(Orientador)
20241009773 PATRÍCIA ARAÚJO DE SOUSA LOPES  
Orientador:   SERGIO AUGUSTO ROSA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20241010433 RAFAEL FURTADO DE SOUSA  
Orientador:   GUILHERME DE AZAMBUJA PUSSIELDI (Orientador)
20241009890 RAPHAELA DA SILVA SOUSA  
Orientador:   CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL TORRES CABIDO(Orientador)
20241010291 RAYSSA MARQUES FERREIRA  
Orientador:   FRANCISCO NAVARRO(Orientador)
20241009880 ROGÉRIO ARAÚJO PINTO JÚNIOR  
Orientador:   ANDREA DIAS REIS (Orientador)
20241009782 SABRINA MARINHO COUTINHO  
Orientador:   FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA PIRES(Orientador)
20241009871 SORAYA ALMEIDA DE JESUS  
Orientador:   ANDREA DIAS REIS (Orientador)
20241009862 STEFÂNY LEILSON BEZERRA DA SILVA CRUZ  
Orientador:   SILVANA MARIA MOURA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241010273 THAIS DA CONCEICAO TAVARES PEREIRA  
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO NEVES AMORIM(Orientador)
20241009998 THAYNARA DE MOURA BEZERRA  
Orientador:   FRANCISCO NAVARRO(Orientador)
20241009791 THYAGO JOSÉ MANOEL ARAÚJO CASTRO ALVES  
Orientador:   FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA PIRES(Orientador)
2023.2
2023108312 ANGELICA GOMES SILVA  
Orientador:   MARCOS ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO (Orientador)
2023108330 DANIEL SANTOS ROCHA  
Orientador:   DANIELA BASSI (Co-Orientador)   ALMIR VIEIRA DIBAI FILHO(Orientador)
2023108232 EVALDO DOS SANTOS FROTA FILHO  
Orientador:   ANDREA DIAS REIS (Orientador)
2023108297 JELIEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS  
Orientador:   CRISTIANO TEIXEIRA MOSTARDA(Orientador)
2023108359 JOSE RAIMUNDO COSTA FILHO  
Orientador:   SERGIO AUGUSTO ROSA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
2023108250 KARINA HELLEN DE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA  
Orientador:   CARLOS JOSE MORAES DIAS(Orientador)
2023108321 KLEIDIANE DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO  
Orientador:   RACHEL MELO RIBEIRO(Orientador)
2023108260 LARA SUSAN SILVA LIMA  
Orientador:   DANIELLE DA SILVA DIAS(Orientador)
2023108288 LUCYAVILA DE CARVALHO SOUSA  
Orientador:   SERGIO AUGUSTO ROSA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
2023108500 MARCOS PAULO TELES DE OLIVEIRA  
Orientador:   JANAINA DE OLIVEIRA BRITO MONZANI(Orientador)
2023108279 MATEUS FERNANDES RIOS  
Orientador:   ALMIR VIEIRA DIBAI FILHO(Co-Orientador)   SERGIO AUGUSTO ROSA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
2023108340 MILLENA DE MIKELY PEREIRA BRITO  
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO NEVES AMORIM(Orientador)
2023108241 WILSON SERRAO ARAUJO FILHO  
Orientador:   FRANCISCO NAVARRO(Orientador)
2022.4
2022112787 ALESSANDRO MIRANDA COELHO  
Orientador:   ANDREA DIAS REIS (Orientador)
2022113050 ALICE MENEZES GONCALVES  
Orientador:   CINTHYA WALTER(Orientador)
2022112802 ANA KARINNE MORAIS CARDOSO  
Orientador:   CHRISTIANO EDUARDO VENEROSO(Orientador)
2022112796 AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA  
Orientador:   CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL TORRES CABIDO(Orientador)
2022112947 ÁVILA FABIANE DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES  
Orientador:   JANAINA DE OLIVEIRA BRITO MONZANI(Orientador)
2022112876 BIANCA FERNANDA DE ALMEIDA SILVA  
Orientador:   CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL TORRES CABIDO(Orientador)
2022113078 CLEUDIANE DIAS MARQUES  
Orientador:   GUILHERME DE AZAMBUJA PUSSIELDI (Orientador)
2022113111 DÉBORA FERREIRA MORAES GUIMARÃES  
Orientador:   MARLON LEMOS DE ARAUJO (Co-Orientador)   ANTONIO COPPI NAVARRO(Orientador)
2022112974 DENILSON DE MENEZES SANTOS  
Orientador:   EMANUEL PERICLES SALVADOR(Orientador)
2022113069 DENILSON SILVA MARTINS  
Orientador:   FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA PIRES(Orientador)
2022112910 FRANCISCO BASILIO DA SILVA JUNIOR  
Orientador:   FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA PIRES(Orientador)
2022112849 FRANCISCO EDUARDO LOPES DA SILVA  
Orientador:   HERIKSON ARAUJO COSTA(Orientador)
2022112830 GUSTAVO DE SÁ OLIVEIRA LIMA  
Orientador:   MARCOS ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO (Orientador)
2022112885 ISAAC DE SOUSA LOURENÇO  
Orientador:   MARLON LEMOS DE ARAUJO (Co-Orientador)   ANTONIO COPPI NAVARRO(Orientador)
2022112956 ISABELLA CRISTINA LOIOLA DE MORAES PEREIRA  
Orientador:   FLAVIA CASTELLO BRANCO VIDAL CABRAL(Co-Orientador)   CARLOS EDUARDO NEVES AMORIM(Orientador)
2022113031 ITANIO DA SILVA SOARES  
Orientador:   ANTONIO COPPI NAVARRO(Co-Orientador)   SERGIO AUGUSTO ROSA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
2022112894 JEAN LUIZ SOUZA MACIEL GOMES  
Orientador:   ANDREA DIAS REIS (Orientador)
2022113167 JHONATA BOTELHO PROTAZIO  
Orientador:   ALMIR VIEIRA DIBAI FILHO(Orientador)
2022113130 JODIMAR RIBEIRO DOS REIS JUNIOR  
Orientador:   ALMIR VIEIRA DIBAI FILHO(Co-Orientador)   PLINIO DA CUNHA LEAL(Orientador)
2022113022 JOYCE LUISE SABA ASSUNÇÃO  
Orientador:   DANIELA BASSI (Co-Orientador)   ALMIR VIEIRA DIBAI FILHO(Orientador)
2022113158 LEONARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA  
Orientador:   MARCOS ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO (Orientador)
2022112858 LETICIA CAMPOS AGUIAR  
Orientador:   ANDREA DIAS REIS (Orientador)
2022112983 LUIS FELIPE CASTRO ARAUJO  
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO NEVES AMORIM(Orientador)
2022112965 LUIZ FILIPE COSTA CHAVES  
Orientador:   CRISTIANO TEIXEIRA MOSTARDA(Orientador)
2022112867 LYRIAN LORENA FREIRE LIRA  
Orientador:   PLINIO DA CUNHA LEAL(Orientador)
2022112938 MANOEL RENATO MUNIZ FARIAS  
Orientador:   ANTONIO COPPI NAVARRO(Orientador)
2022112820 MATHEUS FELIPE JOSHUA SILVA LOPES  
Orientador:   ANDREA DIAS REIS (Orientador)
2022113149 MAYARA RAÍSSA DE MIRANDA BEZERRA  
Orientador:   REGINA CÉLIA VILANOVA CAMPELO (Co-Orientador)   JANAINA DE OLIVEIRA BRITO MONZANI(Orientador)
2022113087 MICHELE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA SERRA  
Orientador:   EMANUEL PERICLES SALVADOR(Orientador)
2022112929 NARJARA MARGARIDA TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS  
Orientador:   KASSIANA DE ARAUJO PESSÔA MATTE (Co-Orientador)   ANTONIO COPPI NAVARRO(Orientador)
2022112811 PALOMA LAYS FONSECA MARINHO  
Orientador:   MARLON LEMOS DE ARAUJO (Co-Orientador)   ANTONIO COPPI NAVARRO(Orientador)
2022112992 SAMIR SEGUINS SOTÃO  
Orientador:   MARIO ALVES DE SIQUEIRA FILHO(Orientador)
2022113102 TAILANE CRISTINA SOUSA JANSEN  
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO NEVES AMORIM(Co-Orientador)   FLAVIA CASTELLO BRANCO VIDAL CABRAL(Orientador)
2022113013 THALIA MESQUITA DA LUZ  
Orientador:   ANTONIO COPPI NAVARRO(Co-Orientador)   FRANCISCO NAVARRO(Orientador)
2022113004 THAMYRES DA CRUZ MIRANDA  
Orientador:   FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA PIRES(Orientador)
2022112900 THIAGO MATHEUS DA SILVA SOUSA  
Orientador:   BRUNO BAVARESCO GAMBASSI (Co-Orientador)   CRISTIANO TEIXEIRA MOSTARDA(Orientador)
2022.1
2022102870 RONALD SOUSA ARAUJO  
Orientador:   CINTHYA WALTER(Orientador)
fim do conteúdo