Ir para acessibilidade
inicio do conteúdo

Alunos Ativos

Doutorado (93)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
2024.1
20241003116 ALAN JAMES DA SILVA  
Orientador:  
20241002155 DANYLLO CARLOS SILVA E SILVA  
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE CESAR MUNIZ DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20241003134 DIEGO GROSMANN  
Orientador:   MARIO ANTONIO MEIRELES TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20241003107 ELILSON SANTOS  
Orientador:   AREOLINO DE ALMEIDA NETO(Orientador)
20241003125 FRANKLHES SANTOS CARVALHO  
Orientador:   CARLOS DE SALLES SOARES NETO(Orientador)
20241003312 ISMAEL DE HOLANDA LEAL  
Orientador:  
20241003090 JOSÉ RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS FONSECA FILHO  
Orientador:   AREOLINO DE ALMEIDA NETO(Orientador)
20241003009 JUAN MORYSSON VIANA MARCIANO  
Orientador:   VINICIUS PONTE MACHADO (Orientador)
20241002997 LEONARDO PEREIRA DE SOUSA  
Orientador:  
20241003321 LEONEL FEITOSA CORREIA  
Orientador:  
20241003377 LUIS FELLIPE CASTRO SILVA  
Orientador:   DAVI VIANA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20241003330 MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA RÊGO  
Orientador:  
20241003036 PATRICK RYAN SALES DOS SANTOS  
Orientador:  
20241003018 RAFAEL LUZ ARAÚJO  
Orientador:   ROMUERE RODRIGUES VELOSO E SILVA (Orientador)
20241002173 RICARDO CORSINI DE CARVALHO  
Orientador:   ANSELMO CARDOSO DE PAIVA(Orientador)
20241003027 TARDELLY DE ARAUJO CAVALCANTE  
Orientador:  
2023.2
20231013048 ANILTON BEZERRA MAIA  
Orientador:   MARIO ANTONIO MEIRELES TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
2023109258 DAYSE YANNE CALDAS SIQUEIRA DE SOUSA  
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE CESAR MUNIZ DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2023109267 FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS IMPERES FILHO  
Orientador:   VINICIUS PONTE MACHADO (Orientador)
2023109964 JOSÉ DE ANCHIETA ARAÚJO MARQUES  
Orientador:   VINICIUS PONTE MACHADO (Orientador)
2023109409 KAROLINE DE MOURA FARIAS  
Orientador:   PEDRO DE ALCANTARA DOS SANTOS NETO (Orientador)
2023109249 MARCELO VIDIGAL GONÇALVES DOS REIS  
  ANSELMO CARDOSO DE PAIVA(Orientador)
2023.1
2023101213 ALLAN JHEYSON RAMOS GONÇALVES  
Orientador:   RICARDO DE ANDRADE LIRA RABÊLO (Orientador)
2023101198 CARLOS EDUARDO PORTELA SERRA DE CASTRO  
Orientador:   LUIS JORGE ENRIQUE RIVERO CABREJOS(Orientador)
2023101250 CLÉSIO DE ARAÚJO GONÇALVES  
Orientador:   ROMUERE RODRIGUES VELOSO E SILVA (Orientador)
2023101240 EUCLYDES GREGÓRIO DE MELO  
Orientador:   ANDRE MACEDO SANTANA (Orientador)
2023101124 FRANCISCO CARLOS MOREIRA ABREU  
Orientador:   VINICIUS PONTE MACHADO (Orientador)
2023101090 GERALDO ABRANTES SARMENTO NETO  
Orientador:   JOSE VALDEMIR DOS REIS JUNIOR (Orientador)
2023101222 JOSÉ ARIMATÉA RODRIGUES MELO JÚNIOR  
Orientador:   JOAO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA (Orientador)
2023101302 JOSÉ NAZARENO ALVES RODRIGUES  
Orientador:   KELSON RÔMULO TEIXEIRA AIRES (Orientador)
2023101142 JULIO VÍTOR MONTEIRO MARQUES  
Orientador:   ROMUERE RODRIGUES VELOSO E SILVA (Orientador)
2023101269 LAÍS SOARES NEHME  
Orientador:   DAVI VIANA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
2023101080 LI-CHANG SHUEN CRISTINA SILVA SOUSA  
Orientador:   CARLOS DE SALLES SOARES NETO(Orientador)
2023101296 MARCOS GABRIEL MENDES LAUANDE  
Orientador:   GERALDO BRAZ JUNIOR(Orientador)
2023107478 MAURICIO MORAIS ALMEIDA  
Orientador:   JOAO DALLYSON SOUSA DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
2023101170 NEILSON PEREIRA RIBEIRO  
Orientador:   ANSELMO CARDOSO DE PAIVA(Orientador)
2023101204 RAFAEL MORAIS DA CUNHA  
Orientador:   ANDRE CASTELO BRANCO SOARES (Co-Orientador)   KELSON RÔMULO TEIXEIRA AIRES (Orientador)
2023101278 RICARDO COSTA DA SILVA MARQUES  
Orientador:   ANTONIO OSEAS DE CARVALHO FILHO (Orientador)
2023107487 RODRIGO DO NASCIMENTO SIQUEIRA  
Orientador:   DAVI VIANA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
2023101115 THIAGO PAIVA FREIRE  
Orientador:   GERALDO BRAZ JUNIOR(Orientador)
2023101160 VICTOR HENRIQUE BEZERRA DE LEMOS  
Orientador:   JOAO DALLYSON SOUSA DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
2023101106 WERNEY AYALA LUZ LIRA  
Orientador:   PEDRO DE ALCANTARA DOS SANTOS NETO (Orientador)   GUILHERME AMARAL AVELINO (Co-Orientador)
2023101231 WOSHINGTON VALDECI DE SOUSA RODRIGUES  
Orientador:   ANTONIO OSEAS DE CARVALHO FILHO (Orientador)
2022.2
2022109941 GISLANE MARTINS SILVA DE ABREU  
Orientador:   CARLOS DE SALLES SOARES NETO(Orientador)
2022.1
2022101390 BRUNO ROBERTO SILVA DE MORAES  
Orientador:   LUCIANO REIS COUTINHO(Orientador)
2022101522 CHARLES JOSÉ LIMA DE MIRANDA  
Orientador:   GUILHERME AMARAL AVELINO (Orientador)
2022101228 DANIEL DE SOUSA LUZ  
Orientador:   FLÁVIO HENRIQUE DUARTE DE ARAÚJO (Orientador)
2022101406 DJEFFERSON SMITH SANTOS MARANHAO  
Orientador:   CARLOS DE SALLES SOARES NETO(Orientador)
2022101237 FILIPE FONTINELE DE ALMEIDA  
Orientador:   KELSON RÔMULO TEIXEIRA AIRES (Orientador)
2022101246 FRANCISCO ASSIS RICARTE NETO  
Orientador:   ANDRE MACEDO SANTANA (Orientador)
2022101255 FRANCISCO DA CONCEICAO SILVA  
Orientador:   ANDRE MACEDO SANTANA (Orientador)
2022101184 IURE DE SOUSA FÉ  
Orientador:   FRANCISCO AIRTON PEREIRA DA SILVA (Orientador)   ANDRE CASTELO BRANCO SOARES (Co-Orientador)
2022101531 JARDESON LEANDRO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA  
Orientador:   PEDRO DE ALCANTARA DOS SANTOS NETO (Orientador)
2022101442 JONE DOS SANTOS SODRE CORREIA  
Orientador:   DAVI VIANA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
2022101264 JOSÉ ELIESIO SOUZA DAMASCENA  
Orientador:   PAULO SÉRGIO MARQUES DOS SANTOS (Orientador)
2022101540 LUIZ AURELIO BATISTA NETO  
Orientador:   ANDRE MACEDO SANTANA (Orientador)
2022101424 MARCOS NASCIMENTO AZEVEDO  
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE CESAR MUNIZ DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2022101193 NONATO RODRIGUES DE SALES CARVALHO  
Orientador:   ANTONIO OSEAS DE CARVALHO FILHO (Orientador)
2022101282 PABLO DE ABREU VIEIRA  
Orientador:   ROMUERE RODRIGUES VELOSO E SILVA (Orientador)
2022101451 RODRIGO MIRANDA FEITOSA  
Orientador:   ANDRE MACEDO SANTANA (Orientador)
2022101291 SAHRA KAROLINA GOMES E SILVA  
Orientador:   KELSON RÔMULO TEIXEIRA AIRES (Orientador)
2022101550 THIAGO ALLISSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA  
Orientador:   JOSE VALDEMIR DOS REIS JUNIOR (Orientador)
2022101433 THIAGO JOSE BARBOSA LIMA  
Orientador:   FLÁVIO HENRIQUE DUARTE DE ARAÚJO (Orientador)   RODRIGO DE MELO SOUZA VERAS (Co-Orientador)
2021.1
2021102230 ALEXANDRE CESAR PINTO PESSOA  
Orientador:   ANSELMO CARDOSO DE PAIVA(Orientador)
2021109811 ALEXANDRE DE CARVALHO ARAUJO  
Orientador:   JOAO DALLYSON SOUSA DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)   ANSELMO CARDOSO DE PAIVA(Co-Orientador)
2021101822 ALLAN KASSIO BECKMAN SOARES DA CRUZ  
Orientador:   CARLOS DE SALLES SOARES NETO(Orientador)
2021101840 ARTUR FELIPE DA SILVA VELOSO  
Orientador:   JOSE VALDEMIR DOS REIS JUNIOR (Orientador)
2021102169 ELINEIDE SILVA DOS SANTOS  
Orientador:   RODRIGO DE MELO SOUZA VERAS (Orientador)
2021102196 FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS VIANA  
Orientador:   AREOLINO DE ALMEIDA NETO(Orientador)
2021101869 GILVAN VERAS MAGALHÃES JUNIOR  
Orientador:   PEDRO DE ALCANTARA DOS SANTOS NETO (Orientador)
2021104270 HELCIO DE ABREU SOARES  
Orientador:   RODRIGO DE MELO SOUZA VERAS (Orientador)
2021101813 JOEL DE CONCEIÇÃO NOGUEIRA DINIZ  
Orientador:   ANSELMO CARDOSO DE PAIVA(Orientador)   GERALDO BRAZ JUNIOR(Co-Orientador)
2021102276 JÚLIO CESAR DA SILVA SOARES  
Orientador:   KELSON RÔMULO TEIXEIRA AIRES (Orientador)
2021108117 MARCOS MELO FERREIRA  
Orientador:   GERALDO BRAZ JUNIOR(Orientador)
2021102140 OTÁVIO CURY DA COSTA CASTRO  
Orientador:   GUILHERME AMARAL AVELINO (Co-Orientador)   PEDRO DE ALCANTARA DOS SANTOS NETO (Orientador)
2021104314 PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES RIBEIRO  
Orientador:   JOAO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA (Orientador)
2021102131 RAFAEL MARTINS BARROS  
Orientador:   RICARDO DE ANDRADE LIRA RABÊLO (Orientador)
2021104299 RONNYEL CARLOS CUNHA SILVA  
Orientador:   JOAO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA (Orientador)   JOÃO XAVIER DA CRUZ NETO (Co-Orientador)
2021102632 SELLES GUSTAVO FERREIRA CARVALHO ARAUJO  
Orientador:   ANDRE CASTELO BRANCO SOARES (Orientador)
2021101878 THIAGO NELSON FARIA DOS REIS  
Orientador:   MARIO ANTONIO MEIRELES TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
2021104305 THIAGO RODRIGUES BARROS DA SILVA SOARES  
Orientador:   IVAN SARAIVA SILVA (Orientador)
2021102220 VICTOR HUGO BARROS SILVA  
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE CESAR MUNIZ DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2021104261 WESLLEY EMMANUEL MARTINS LIMA  
Orientador:   RICARDO DE ANDRADE LIRA RABÊLO (Orientador)
2020.1
2020102048 ALAN RAFAEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS  
Orientador:   KELSON RÔMULO TEIXEIRA AIRES (Orientador)
2020102057 ALINE MONTENEGRO LEAL SILVA  
Orientador:   VINICIUS PONTE MACHADO (Co-Orientador)   ANDRE MACEDO SANTANA (Orientador)
2020102020 CAIO EDUARDO FALCAO MATOS  
Orientador:   GERALDO BRAZ JUNIOR(Orientador)
2020102075 FRANCISCO ALAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS  
Orientador:   MARIO ANTONIO MEIRELES TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
2020102093 JONATAS OLIVEIRA LIMA DA SILVA  
Orientador:   PAULO SÉRGIO MARQUES DOS SANTOS (Orientador)
2020102100 JOSÉ CARLOS CORREIA LIMA DA SILVA FILHO  
Orientador:   RICARDO DE ANDRADE LIRA RABÊLO (Orientador)
2020102128 JUSTINO DUARTE SANTOS  
Orientador:   RODRIGO DE MELO SOUZA VERAS (Orientador)
2020102119 LUIS HENRIQUE SILVA VOGADO  
Orientador:   RODRIGO DE MELO SOUZA VERAS (Orientador)
2020107250 WESLLEY KELSON RIBEIRO FIGUEREDO  
Orientador:   ARISTOFANES CORREA SILVA(Orientador)
2019.1
2019104353 JURANDIR CAVALCANTE LACERDA JÚNIOR  
Orientador:   ANDRE CASTELO BRANCO SOARES (Orientador)
fim do conteúdo